OKS Zone Coordinators

District 44H 

 District 
11319
 Bob Laferriere  f.laferriere@comcast.net   603.329.8230   603.548.7812  

Zone 1
12446

 Becky Brown

becky.brown@verani.com 603.560.5833

Hudson, Litchfield, Nashua, Salem, Windham, Nashua Everest Centennial, Pelham Centennial
Zone 2
11606
 Bob   Laferriere  f.laferriere@comcast.net   603.329.8230   603.548.7812 Atkinson, Hampstead, Plaistow, Sandown, Kingston, Danville
Zone 3
34428
 Lang Plumer  langplumer@gmail.com   603.778.0966   603.770.6499 Epping, Exeter, Hampton Area, Portsmouth, Rye, Seabrook

Zone 4
11602

TBD   Chester, Derry, Londonderry, Raymond
Zone 5
11605
TBD   Epsom/Chichester, Loudon, Saddleback Mountain, Suncook Valley Area
Zone 6
11608
 Kris Pavlik  lionkrispav@aol.com   603.749.4654   603.686.1883 Barrington, Rollinsford/South Berwick, Somersworth, Newmarket Centennial
Zone 7
11609
 Joe   Palmariello  jpivanhoe@hotmail.com   603.522.9589 Laconia/Gilford, Meredith, Moultonborough, Wakefield, Whittier, Wolfeboro, Conway Atea

District Administrator / Becky Brown / becky.brown@verani.com / 603.560.5833

District Coordinator / Bob Laferriere / f.laferriere@comcast.net / 603.329.8230

District 44N

District
11388
 Kathryn(Aryn)   Hoke  krhoke@echocominc.com   603.526.2484   603.526.9141  

Zone 1
15140

 Jean Lemire  jlfrenchman@comcast.net   603.622.4344   603.703.3247 Goffstown, Hooksett, Manchester, Pinardville

Zone 2 100024824320

 Jan Reimers  jan.reimers@charter.net   603.345.7507 Amherst, Bedford, Brookline, Merrimack, Milford, Wilton
Zone 3
11614
 James   VanCampen  jvc@jvancampen.com   603.831.0314 Antrim / Bennington, Gap Mountain, Monadnock, Peterborough, Souhegan, Jaffrey/Rindge Centennial
Zone 4
19410
 Geoffrey   Molina  gmolina@ne.rr.com   603.357.0080 Chesterfield, Fall Mountain, Hinsdale, Keene, Winchester Centennial
Zone 5
11612
 Rosalie   Smith   thenursenice@hotmail.com   603.746.5781   603.848.3402 Concord, Henniker, Hillsboro, Hopkinton, Weare
Zone 6
10001140221
 Kathryn(Aryn)   Hoke  krhoke@echocominc.com   603.526.2484   603.526.9141 Andover, Claremont, Franklin, New London, Newport, Sunapee
Zone 7
16379
 Bob Holmes

 reholmes378@gmail.com
  603-523-9086

Bristol, Canaan, Enfield-Mascoma, Hanover, Orford, Plymouth, Pemi Baker Centennial
Zone 8
11607
 Cindy Fagnant  bobcin@charter.net   603.787 2478 Cohase / Woodsville, Lafayette, Lancaster, Lisbon, Littleton, Whitefield

District Administrator / Sue Lindberg / suelindbergnh@gmail.com / 603.321.2567

District Coordinator / Jan Reimers / jan.reimers@charter.net / 603.345.7507

 

 

 

Lions Clubs International News
Connect with Us Online